Help
Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 1 m (3.3 ft.)
Network cable - LC (M) switchable to LC (M) switchable - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
Item #: N820X-01M
In Stock: 23
Price: CALL
Price: CALL
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-PC M/M), LSZH, Magenta, 5 m (16.4 ft.)
Network cable - SN/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull to SN/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 5 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - halogen-free - magenta
Item #: N823S-05M-MG
In Stock: 0
Price: $139.38
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-PC M/M), LSZH, Magenta, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Network cable - SN/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull to SN/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 2 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - halogen-free - magenta
Item #: N823S-02M-MG
In Stock: 0
Price: $130.79
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Multimode 50/125 OM3 Loopback Fiber Optic Cable Tester (12F MTP/MPO Female), LSZH, Aqua
Loopback cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 0.101 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
Item #: N844B-LOOP-12F
In Stock: 0
Price: $51.31
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 7 m (23 ft.)
Network cable - LC (M) switchable to LC (M) switchable - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
Item #: N820X-07M
In Stock: 30
Price: $18.06
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Breakout Fiber Optic Cable (12F MTP/MPO-APC to 4x Duplex SN-UPC F/M), LSZH, Yellow, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Breakout cable - MTP/MPO-12 single-mode (F) to SN single-mode (M) - 2 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
Item #: N390-02M-4S-AP
In Stock: 20
Price: $173.11
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Breakout Fiber Optic Cable (12F MTP/MPO-PC to 4x Duplex SN-PC F/M), LSZH, Magenta, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Breakout cable - MTP/MPO-12 multi-mode (F) to SN multi-mode (M) - 2 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - halogen-free - magenta
Item #: N845-02M-4S-MG
In Stock: 20
Price: $180.32
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-UPC to Duplex LC-UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Network cable - SN/UPC single-mode (M) push/pull to LC/UPC single-mode (M) latched - 2 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
Item #: N383L-02M
In Stock: 0
Price: $83.52
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Breakout cable - SN/UPC single-mode (M) switchable, push/pull to SN/UPC single-mode (M) switchable, push/pull - 2 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
Item #: N383S-02M
In Stock: 0
Price: $128.89
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 1 m (3 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
Item #: N820-01M-IND
In Stock: 0
Price: $27.94
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (LC/UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 7 m (23 ft.)
Network cable - LC single-mode (M) switchable to LC single-mode (M) switchable - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
Item #: N370X-07M
In Stock: 32
Price: $16.50
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 4 m (13.1 ft.)
Network cable - LC (M) switchable to LC (M) switchable - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
Item #: N820X-04M
In Stock: 20
Price: $13.52
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 10 m (32.8 ft.)
Network cable - LC (M) switchable to LC (M) switchable - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
Item #: N820X-10M
In Stock: 20
Price: $18.26
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-PC to Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Magenta, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Network cable - SN/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull to LC/PC multi-mode (M) latched - 2 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - halogen-free - magenta
Item #: N823L-02M-MG
In Stock: 0
Price: $86.88
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-PC to Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Magenta, 5 m (16.4 ft.)
Network cable - SN/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull to LC/PC multi-mode (M) latched - 5 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - halogen-free - magenta
Item #: N823L-05M-MG
In Stock: 0
Price: $96.96
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 1 m (3.3 ft.)
Breakout cable - SN/UPC single-mode (M) switchable, push/pull to SN/UPC single-mode (M) switchable, push/pull - 1 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
Item #: N383S-01M
In Stock: 0
Price: $127.93
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Breakout Fiber Optic Cable (16F MTP/MPO-APC to 8x Duplex SN-PC F/M), LSZH, Magenta, 3 m (9.8 ft.)
Breakout cable - MTP/MPO-16 multi-mode (F) to SN multi-mode (M) - 3 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - halogen-free - magenta
Item #: N845-03M-8S-MG
In Stock: 0
Price: $376.93
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 5 m (16.4 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
Item #: N820-05M-IND
In Stock: 0
Price: $34.92
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (LC/UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 6 m (19.7 ft.)
Network cable - LC single-mode (M) switchable to LC single-mode (M) switchable - 6 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
Item #: N370X-06M
In Stock: 40
Price: $16.06
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) switchable to LC multi-mode (M) switchable - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
Item #: N820X-02M-OM4
In Stock: 10
Price: $14.71